Velez de Elorriaga, Victor Antonio

Ocupaciones desempeñadas
- Diputado de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (22/10/1827, 14/11/1827, 02/06/1830:22/12/1830, 07/06/1830, 01/10/1830, 07/12/1830, 10/01/1831, 31/01/1834, 14/05/1834, 23/12/1834)
- Procurador General de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (Aproximado 13/12/1839, 13/12/1839, 15/01/1840:30/06/1840, 03/02/1840, 22/12/1840, 24/05/1841)
- Alcalde de Hermandad (01/12/1823, 23/12/1823, 03/06/1825, 19/12/1825)

Related information

If the information on the page does not match your information requirements, please apply via the Citizens' mailbox.