Sarralde, Tomas De

Ocupaciones desempeñadas
- Procurador General de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (01/02/1677)
- Diputado de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (16/11/1665, 18/12/1665, 18/12/1666)

If the information on the page does not match your information requirements, please apply via the Citizens' mailbox.