Sarralde, Pedro Pablo De

Ocupaciones desempeñadas
- Diputado de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (05/02/1779, 29/09/1779, 27/12/1779, 26/05/1795, 07/09/1795, 23/12/1795, 29/12/1795, 19/06/1805, 16/12/1805, 30/12/1805)
- Procurador General de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (11/01/1802, 19/07/1802, 22/12/1802, 11/07/1803, 19/12/1803, 02/07/1804, 17/12/1804)

Related information

If the information on the page does not match your information requirements, please apply via the Citizens' mailbox.