Ortiz de Landazuri, Francisco

Ocupaciones desempeñadas
- Diputado de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (07/09/1613, 27/09/1613, 20/04/1614, 15/05/1614, 21/09/1620, 26/09/1620, 04/11/1620, 10/09/1623, 23/09/1623, 19/03/1627, 21/09/1627, 25/09/1627, 09/09/1

Related information

If the information on the page does not match your information requirements, please apply via the Citizens' mailbox.