Mendibil, Agustin Luis De

Ocupaciones desempeñadas
- Procurador General Interino de Vitoria (04/05/1754)
- Regidor de Vitoria (27/09/1743, 09/11/1754, 07/11/1759, 09/02/1763)
- Licenciado (15/01/1840:30/06/1840)

If the information on the page does not match your information requirements, please apply via the Citizens' mailbox.