Landa, Tomas De

Ocupaciones desempeñadas
- Diputado de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (28/06/1775, 29/09/1775, 27/12/1775, 28/12/1775, 28/09/1791, 21/12/1791, 22/12/1791, 26/05/1795, 07/09/1795, 23/12/1795, 29/12/1795)

Related information

If the information on the page does not match your information requirements, please apply via the Citizens' mailbox.