Landa, Juan Bautista De

Ocupaciones desempeñadas
- Alcalde de Hermandad (23/09/1718)
- Procurador General Interino y Diputado de la Junta General de Elorriaga (05/10/1814)
- Diputado de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (30/09/1722, 21/05/1723, 22/09/1723, 24/09/1723:28/09/1723, 26/09/1723, 27/09/1723, 18/09/1746, 24/09/1746, 27/09/1746, 22/09/1765, 28/12/1765, 05/02/17
- Procurador General de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (26/09/1787, 01/10/1787, 29/12/1787, 27/09/1788, 28/09/1788, 28/12/1788, 29/12/1788, 25/05/1789, 07/09/1789, 06/10/1789, 23/12/1789, 19/06/180

Related information

If the information on the page does not match your information requirements, please apply via the Citizens' mailbox.