Ladron de Guevara, Pedro

Ocupaciones desempeñadas
- Diputado de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (09/09/1619, 22/09/1619, 17/09/1622, 24/09/1622, 23/04/1623:30/09/1632, 16/09/1626, 26/09/1626, 05/09/1632, 25/09/1632, 09/07/1634, 14/07/1634, 17/09/16
- Alcalde de Hermandad (27/09/1692, 28/09/1692)
- Cura de Otazu (29/12/1706, 25/05/1707, 12/07/1707)
- Procurador General de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (11/09/1628, 23/09/1628, 17/09/1629, 22/09/1629, 07/09/1660, 22/12/1660, 06/02/1661, 15/03/1661, 25/04/1661, 13/08/1661, 07/09/1661, 24/09/166

Related information

   

Your opinion matters to us

Help us improve. Did you find this information helpful?

If you prefer, you can send usyour comments.
You need to login.

Fields marked with an asterisk are required.