Ladron de Arcaute, Andres

Ocupaciones desempeñadas
- Diputado de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (17/09/1730, 23/09/1730, 27/09/1730, 17/09/1747, 23/09/1747, 23/09/1747:25/09/1747)
- Alcalde de Hermandad (19/09/1728, 25/09/1728)

Related information

If the information on the page does not match your information requirements, please apply via the Citizens' mailbox.