Zumalabe y Plazaola, Jose Francisco De

Ocupaciones desempeñadas
- Procurador General de Vitoria (19/12/1707:30/12/1707, 16/01/1708)
- Alcalde Ordinario de Vitoria (28/05/1711, 13/09/1711:14/09/1711, 14/09/1711)

If the information on the page does not match your information requirements, please apply via the Citizens' mailbox.