Saenz de Olamendi, Martin

Ocupaciones desempeñadas
- Secretario de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (30/09/1699, 03/01/1700, 19/09/1700, 25/09/1700, 30/09/1700, 18/09/1701, 24/09/1701, 30/09/1701, 17/09/1702, 23/09/1702, 25/01/1705, 20/09/1705, 30/09
- Diputado de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (30/09/1704, 26/09/1705, 30/09/1710, 19/07/1711, 20/09/1711, 26/09/1711, 30/09/1713, 01/07/1714, 28/07/1714, 16/09/1714, 22/09/1714, 26/09/1714)
- Alcalde de Hermandad (13/09/1676, 26/09/1676)

Related information

If the information on the page does not match your information requirements, please apply via the Citizens' mailbox.