Fernandez de Retana, Francisco

Ocupaciones desempeñadas
- Diputado de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (01/05/1652, 22/09/1652, 28/09/1652)
- Secretario de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (16/11/1665, 24/11/1665, 18/12/1665, 12/09/1666, 25/09/1666, 18/12/1666, 18/09/1667, 25/09/1667, 23/10/1667, 17/01/1668, 16/09/1668, 18/09/1668, 22/09
- Alcalde de Hermandad (18/09/1682, 26/09/1682)

Related information

If the information on the page does not match your information requirements, please apply via the Citizens' mailbox.