Echabarria, Dionisio

Ocupaciones desempeñadas
- Clavero O Representante de la Jurisdiccion de Vitoria (01/12/1912, 31/12/1912, 31/12/1913, 31/12/1914, 31/12/1915, 31/12/1916, 07/12/1917, 31/12/1917, 15/08/1918, 31/12/1918, 31/12/1919, 18/01/1920)

Related information

If the information on the page does not match your information requirements, please apply via the Citizens' mailbox.