Diaz del Carpio, Domingo

Ocupaciones desempeñadas
- Alcalde de Hermandad (22/09/1703)
- Secretario de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (26/09/1705, 30/09/1705, 08/11/1705, 31/08/1706, 21/09/1706, 26/09/1706, 30/09/1706, 29/12/1706, 25/05/1707, 12/07/1707, 18/09/1707, 20/09/1707, 26/09
- Procurador General de la Junta de Elorriaga (18/02/1718, 20/09/1718, 21/09/1718, 23/09/1718, 24/09/1718, 30/09/1718, 10/01/1719, 12/06/1719, 17/09/1719, 23/09/1719, 27/09/1719, 29/09/1719, 30/09/1719,
- Diputado de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (30/09/1709, 21/09/1710, 26/09/1710, 27/09/1710, 30/09/1720, 21/09/1721, 22/09/1721, 27/09/1721, 28/09/1721, 30/09/1724, 16/09/1725, 17/09/1725:21/09/17

Related information

If the information on the page does not match your information requirements, please apply via the Citizens' mailbox.