Diaz de Sarralde, Tomas

Ocupaciones desempeñadas
- Teniente de Procurador General de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (18/09/1675, 13/09/1676, 14/09/1676, 26/09/1676, 23/10/1676, 10/09/1677, 13/09/1677, 25/09/1677, 30/09/1677, 14/12/1677, 28/02/167
- Diputado de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (12/09/1666, 25/09/1666, 14/09/1674, 17/09/1674, 22/09/1674, 30/09/1674, 30/09/1678, 26/10/1678, 27/11/1678, 18/04/1679, 23/09/1679, 01/04/1685, 28/09/1
- Procurador General de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (30/09/1681, 11/01/1682, 28/07/1682, 18/09/1682, 20/09/1682, 26/09/1682, 30/09/1682, 16/11/1682, 13/02/1683, 13/03/1683:03/07/1683, 13/09/1683

Related information

   

Your opinion matters to us

Help us improve. Did you find this information helpful?

If you prefer, you can send usyour comments.
You need to login.

Fields marked with an asterisk are required.