Zarate, Francisco De

Ocupaciones desempeñadas
- Diputado de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (06/12/1652, 14/09/1653, 27/09/1653, 15/09/1658, 28/09/1658, 16/11/1665, 18/12/1665, 12/09/1666, 25/09/1666, 18/12/1666, 07/11/1670, 16/09/1671, 26/09/1

Related information

If the information on the page does not match your information requirements, please apply via the Citizens' mailbox.