Zarate, Agustin De

Ocupaciones desempeñadas
- Escribano de Camara (04/10/1536, 28/09/1754)
- Diputado de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (23/12/1748, 29/01/1749, 21/09/1749, 27/09/1749)

If the information on the page does not match your information requirements, please apply via the Citizens' mailbox.