Diaz de Arcaya, Prudencio

Ocupaciones desempeñadas
- Diputado de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (30/09/1690, 05/11/1690, 16/09/1691, 22/09/1691, 28/09/1691, 30/09/1698, 14/06/1699, 20/09/1699, 26/09/1699, 28/09/1699, 30/09/1709, 21/09/1710, 26/09/1

Related information

If the information on the page does not match your information requirements, please apply via the Citizens' mailbox.