Diaz de Aranguiz, Tomas

Ocupaciones desempeñadas
- Diputado de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (27/06/1823, 25/08/1823, 15/11/1823, 01/12/1823, 23/12/1823, 02/06/1824, 18/10/1824, 03/06/1825, 12/09/1825, 19/12/1825)
- Secretario de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (18/06/1808, 28/12/1808, 27/06/1809, 18/12/1809, 29/01/1810, 05/10/1814, 21/12/1814, 25/09/1815, 18/12/1815, 25/05/1816, 02/07/1816, 19/07/1816, 09/11

Related information

If the information on the page does not match your information requirements, please apply via the Citizens' mailbox.