Aguirre, Tomas De

Ocupaciones desempeñadas
- Diputado de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (25/09/1815, 18/12/1815, 03/06/1825, 12/09/1825, 19/12/1825, 05/06/1829, 12/10/1829)

If the information on the page does not match your information requirements, please apply via the Citizens' mailbox.