Gonzalez de Argandoña, Francisco

Ocupaciones desempeñadas
- Diputado de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (03/03/1762, 19/09/1762, 25/12/1762, 28/06/1775, 29/09/1775, 27/12/1775, 28/12/1775)
- Procurador General de la Junta de Hijosdalgo de Elorriaga (18/02/1772, 15/03/1772, 21/09/1772, 25/09/1772, 26/12/1772, 27/12/1772, 08/03/1773, 31/03/1773, 10/04/1773, 05/07/1773:20/12/1773, 27/09/1773

Related information

If the information on the page does not match your information requirements, please apply via the Citizens' mailbox.